CM020037
CM020037

Encoder.

CM020037-1
CM020037-1

Encoder.

CM020052
CM020052

Preform temperature sensor.

CM020066
CM020066

Optical sensor.

CM070008
CM070008

Gearmotor (CE/UL).

CM070029
CM070029

Reducer.

no image
CM070054-1

Preform feed motor 4L/5M/6MO.

no image
CM070056

Reducer (for motor CM070054-1).

no image
CM070089

Preform advance reducer (Ratio 184.80).

no image
CM070093

Motor Input wheel 2XL.

no image
CM070095

Gear motor (Preform feed).

no image
CM070096

Reducer Input wheel 2XL.

no image
CM070098

Gear motor (Preform feed) 2XL.

no image
CM120045

Wire pass.

CM400017
CM400017

O ring 7x1 - (NBR 70 sh).

CM400055
CM400055

Silicone O-ring 14x3 - (NBR 70 sh).

CM470072
CM470072

Translucent silicone hose (sold by the meter).

CM500001
CM500001

Cylindrical pin 6x24.

CM500026
CM500026

Cylindrical Pin 3x20.

CM500078
CM500078

Splitted stop ring D30 Inox.

CM510003
CM510003

Connector RLK 110 (15x24).

CM510012
CM510012

Key 8-28.

CM510016
CM510016

Key 4x4x16.

CM510017
CM510017

Key 5x5x18.

CM510027
CM510027

Connector RLK 110 (20x28).

CM510028
CM510028

Connector RLK 130 (20x47).

CM520007
CM520007

ADS 312037

Ball bearing 6004 2RS.

CM520021
CM520021

Bearing 6206 2RSR.

CM520025
CM520025

Ball bearing 6000 2RSI.

CM520030
CM520030

ADS 312090

Ball bearing 6002 2RS1.

CM520032
CM520032

Ball bearing.

CM520038
CM520038

Bearing 61800 2RS.

CM520039
CM520039

Guide roller D16.

CM520045
CM520045

Bearing 618-6.

CM520050
CM520050

Ball bearing.

CM530022
CM530022

Sliding bearing.

CM540001
CM540001

ADS 313010

Urelast 80 10.

CM540007
CM540007

Circlips for shaft D30.

CM540014
CM540014

Circlips for shaft D15 - DIN471.

CM540019
CM540019

Spring.

CM540020
CM540020

Circlips for shaft D20 - DIN 471.

CM540021
CM540021

Collar of shoulder for axis D10.

CM540022
CM540022

Spring.

CM540039
CM540039

Clip shaft 10.

CM540057
CM540057

Circlips for shaft D6.

CM540060
CM540060

Circlips for shaft D14.

CM540064
CM540064

Spring.

CM540068
CM540068

Spring 1.25 x 13.2 x 32.

CM550003
CM550003

ADS 313114

Tensioner with balls.

CM550010
CM550010

ADS 313229

Fast attaches for chain 12.7.

CM550017
CM550017

ADS 313101

Belt 16T5 (price at the meter).

CM550018
CM550018

ADS 313228

Chain 12.7 (price per meter).

CM550019
CM550019

Tensioner with balls.

CM550023
CM550023

Chain 9.52 (price per meter).

CM550024
CM550024

Fast attaches for chain 9.52.

CM550047
CM550047

Belt 16 T5 LG 1400.

CM550048
CM550048

Belt 16 T5 LG 2360.

CM550074
CM550074

Belt 16 T5 LG 1400.

CM550075
CM550075

Belt 16 T5 LG 2360.

CM560027
CM560027

Gear box.

CM560045
CM560045

Renvoi d angle rapport 1/1 (2 flasques).

CM590022
CM590022

Stainless nut D24 M6.

CM590047
CM590047

Modular attachment unit aluminum D8 hole.

CM680250
CM680250

Pallet Washer (5.3x10x1) DIN 125A.

EN070035
EN070035

Complete chain feed preform - Model 2L.

EN070035-A
EN070035-A

2 - Avance Préformes.

EN070041
EN070041

Complete chain feed preform - Model 4L/LO/XLs/5M/6MO.

EN070052
EN070052

Chaîne complète avance préformes - Modèle 1XL/2XLs.

no image
EN160752

Reel axis (ex PL210962).

no image
EN160753

Reel axis (ex PL210702).

EN160754
EN160754

Reel axis (ex PL160247).

no image
EN160790

Reel axis.

EN212202-A
EN212202-A

Pallet (model L).

EN212202-B
EN212202-B

Red pallet (model L).

EN212203
EN212203

Set axis PL210701 + pulley PL211086.

EN212306
EN212306

Cooling rail (lg 800) (replace EN212301-A).

EN212308
EN212308

Cooling rail (lg 394mm) (replace EN212303-A).

EN212510
EN212510

Wheel coil (2L).

EN212901
EN212901

Double cam (2L).

EN218701
EN218701

Cooling reel assembly (+EV).

EN232202-A
EN232202-A

Pallet (XL model).

EN232202-B
EN232202-B

Red pallet (XL model).

EN232203
EN232203

Set axis PL210961 + pulley PL211086.

EN322302
EN322302

Cooling rail (lg 1200) (replace EN322301-A).

EN382902
EN382902

Double cam (1XL/2XLs).

EN392902
EN392902

Double cam (4L/LO/XLs/5M/6MO).

EN402506
EN402506

Adjustable double cam (2XLs).

no image
EN572504

Gear assembly.

ENKT0032
ENKT0032

Upper guide preform entry.

PL010172
PL010172

Flange.

PL010173
PL010173

Flange.

PL010174
PL010174

ADS 262C12017

Joint.

PL210005
PL210005

Axis.

PL210008
PL210008

Chain with squares - Lg 176 cm.

PL210010
PL210010

Water rail support.

PL210016
PL210016

Bearing guide.

PL210018
PL210018

Water rail support.

PL210020
PL210020

Brace.

PL210021
PL210021

Belt guide.

PL210022
PL210022

Rail support.

PL210032
PL210032

Pillar.

PL210033
PL210033

Turret.

PL210034
PL210034

Hub.

PL210035
PL210035

Wheel axis.

PL210047
PL210047

Steel sprocket.

PL210051
PL210051

Adjustment block.

PL210052
PL210052

Tray.

PL210058
PL210058

Gear support.

PL210059
PL210059

Wheel.

PL210061
PL210061

Wheel.

PL210065
PL210065

Bearing guide.

PL210067
PL210067

Belt guide.

PL210070
PL210070

Water connection .

PL210071
PL210071

Scroll wheel.

PL210075
PL210075

Belt strap.

PL210080
PL210080

Pillar.

PL210091
PL210091

Encoder support.

PL210092
PL210092

Stainless steel threaded rod M8x100.

PL210093
PL210093

Stainless steel threaded rod M8x80.

PL210094
PL210094

Tray.

PL210099
PL210099

Pillar.

PL210100
PL210100

Turret.

PL210101
PL210101

Wheel axis.

PL210102
PL210102

Pillar.

PL210113
PL210113

Pillar.

PL210114
PL210114

Cam.

PL210132
PL210132

Wheel axis.

PL210133
PL210133

Pulley.

PL210134
PL210134

Gear.

PL210135
PL210135

Pulley axis.

PL210136
PL210136

Pulley.

PL210137
PL210137

Pulley.

PL210138
PL210138

Support.

PL210139
PL210139

Motor axis.

PL210140
PL210140

Support.

PL210141
PL210141

Support.

PL210142
PL210142

Axis support.

PL210143
PL210143

Pulley.

PL210144
PL210144

Gear.

PL210145
PL210145

Support.

PL210146
PL210146

Guide.

PL210148
PL210148

Brace.

PL210149
PL210149

Brace.

PL210159
PL210159

Flange.

PL210160
PL210160

Axis.

PL210170
PL210170

Wheel.

PL210173
PL210173

Cam.

PL210196
PL210196

Cam.

PL210202
PL210202

Stainless steel threaded rod M8x145.

PL210232
PL210232

Stainless steel threaded rod M8x70.

PL210233
PL210233

Stainless steel threaded rod M6x55.

PL210608
PL210608

Support.

PL210609
PL210609

Foot.

PL210857
PL210857

Stainless steel threaded rod M8x50.

PL210906
PL210906

Pillar.

PL210932
PL210932

Chaîne à équerre - Chaîne 12.7 S Delta HR K2L extérieur tous les 5pas / un seul coté L:180 avec AR.

PL210965
PL210965

Cam support.

PL210972
PL210972

Volant.

PL210973
PL210973

Pillar.

PL210974
PL210974

Pillar.

PL210976
PL210976

Pillar.

PL210990
PL210990

Bearing guide.

PL210991
PL210991

Bearing guide.

PL210992
PL210992

Bearing guide.

PL211150
PL211150

Tray.

PL211151
PL211151

Turret.

PL211152
PL211152

Turret.

PL211153
PL211153

Wheel axis.

PL211154
PL211154

Axis.

PL211156
PL211156

Wheel.

PL211157
PL211157

Wheel.

PL211158
PL211158

Wheel.

PL211161
PL211161

Pinion.

PL211163
PL211163

Tensioning support.

PL211164
PL211164

Belt guide.

PL211166
PL211166

Chain with squares - Lg 240 cm.

PL211171
PL211171

Bearing guide.

PL211174
PL211174

Belt guide.

PL211205
PL211205

Cam support.

PL211206
PL211206

Cam.

PL211207
PL211207

Cam.

PL211267
PL211267

Mask protection.

PL211268
PL211268

Mask protection.

PL211273
PL211273

Cam.

PL211274
PL211274

Cam.

PL211275
PL211275

Cam support.

PL211277
PL211277

Matt support.

PL211278
PL211278

Lever.

PL211279
PL211279

Wheel.

PL211280
PL211280

Matt.

PL211287
PL211287

Axis.

PL211357
PL211357

Tray 2L-120-130.

PL211373
PL211373

Water rail support.

PL211377
PL211377

Rail support.

PL211378
PL211378

Brace.

PL211410
PL211410

Support.

PL211411
PL211411

Support.

PL211412
PL211412

Pulley.

PL211413
PL211413

Pulley axis.

PL211414
PL211414

Support.

PL211417
PL211417

Axis support.

PL211418
PL211418

Pulley axis.

PL211420
PL211420

Axis.

PL211421
PL211421

Support.

PL211484
PL211484

Support.

PL211486
PL211486

Washer.

PL211561
PL211561

Turret.

PL211562
PL211562

Wheel axis.

PL211595
PL211595

Wheel.

PL211613
PL211613

Cam lever.

PL211614
PL211614

Cam.

PL211765
PL211765

Washer (Replace PL210704).

PL211766
PL211766

Washer .

PL211951
PL211951

Gear support.

PL212041
PL212041

Adjustment pad.

PL212138
PL212138

Tray.

PL212145
PL212145

Pillar.

PL212150
PL212150

Tray.

PL212170
PL212170

Cam lever.

PL212171
PL212171

Cam.

PL212199
PL212199

Right support.

PL212200
PL212200

Right cam.

PL212201
PL212201

Roller support.

PL212202
PL212202

Left support.

PL212203
PL212203

Left cam.

PL212221
PL212221

Tray.

PL212253
PL212253

Brace.

PL212312
PL212312

Brace.

PL212313
PL212313

Support masque.

PL212471
PL212471

Wheel axis.

PL212472
PL212472

Turret.

PL212516
PL212516

Right cam.

PL212517
PL212517

Roller support.

PL212519
PL212519

Left cam.

PL212581
PL212581

Right cam.

PL212582
PL212582

Left cam.

PL220117
PL220117

Preform guide.

PL220206
PL220206

Cam support.

PL220208
PL220208

Cam support.

PL220272
PL220272

Cam support.

PL230061
PL230061

Motor lug.

PL230095
PL230095

Tensioning support.

PL230100
PL230100

Camera support.

PL230101
PL230101

Carter transmission.

PL230120
PL230120

Roller holder.

PL230167
PL230167

Support sensor.

PL230168
PL230168

Sensor support.

PL230202
PL230202

Carter transmission.

PL230229
PL230229

Sensor support.

PL230232
PL230232

Safety cover.

PL230233
PL230233

Safety cover.

PL230236
PL230236

Safety cover.

PL230246
PL230246

Air ramp.

PL230247
PL230247

Air ramp.

PL230258
PL230258

Sensor support.

PL230260
PL230260

Carter transmission.

PL230279
PL230279

Carter transmission.

PL230280
PL230280

Carter transmission.

PL230288
PL230288

Support sensor.

PL230423
PL230423

Lug.

PL230433
PL230433

Carter transmission.

PL230435
PL230435

Sensor support.

PL230436
PL230436

Air ramp.

PL230437
PL230437

Air ramp.